You're viewing a public preview of Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH

Inactive
Kufsteiner Straße 2A-6336Austria
Sector: Paper & Packaging Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH
According to available private market data, Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH operates in the Paper & Packaging sector. The company is classified under the Paper & Packaging sector. The company is headquartered in Austria. Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH appears in AcquityData's private market intelligence platform.
Investors
Current Investors
••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH do?
According to available private market data, Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH operates in the Paper & Packaging sector. The company is classified under the Paper & Packaging sector. The company is headquartered in Austria. Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH appears in AcquityData's private market int
Where is Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH headquartered?
Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH is headquartered in Austria.
When was Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH founded?
Founded year information for Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH in?
Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH operates in the Paper & Packaging sector.
Who are the investors in Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH?
Investor information for Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH been involved in?
Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Unterland Flexible Packaging GmbH's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial