You're viewing a public preview of River Bend Industries LLC Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

River Bend Industries LLC

Inactive
3730 Wheeler Avenue,  Fort Smith,  Arizona (AZ),  72901,  United States
Sector: Plastics Entity: Private
1
M&A Activity
Sign up to view
About River Bend Industries LLC
Within the AcquityData private market database, River Bend Industries LLC operates in the Plastics sector. The company is headquartered in Fort Smith, Arizona (AZ). The company is classified under the Plastics sector.
River Bend Industries LLC M&A Activity
1 Acquisition
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View 1 M&A Acquisition
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does River Bend Industries LLC do?
Within the AcquityData private market database, River Bend Industries LLC operates in the Plastics sector. The company is headquartered in Fort Smith, Arizona (AZ). The company is classified under the Plastics sector.
Where is River Bend Industries LLC headquartered?
River Bend Industries LLC is headquartered in Fort Smith, Arizona (AZ), United States.
When was River Bend Industries LLC founded?
Founded year information for River Bend Industries LLC is available on AcquityData.
What sector is River Bend Industries LLC in?
River Bend Industries LLC operates in the Plastics sector.
Who are the investors in River Bend Industries LLC?
Investor information for River Bend Industries LLC is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has River Bend Industries LLC been involved in?
Transaction data for River Bend Industries LLC is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full River Bend Industries LLC profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access River Bend Industries LLC's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial