You're viewing a public preview of Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd.

Inactive PE Backed
Ground Floor, Hoechst House, Opp. Oberai Towers, Nariman PointMumbai400021India
Sector: Healthcare Services Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
1
M&A Activity
Sign up to view
About Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd.
Within the AcquityData private market database, Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. operates in the Healthcare Services sector. The company is headquartered in Mumbai. The company is classified under the Healthcare Services sector. Recorded investors include KKR & Co. Inc.. The company is backed by private equity.
Investors
Current Investors
KKR & Co. Inc. ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. M&A Activity
1 Acquisition
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View 1 M&A Acquisition
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. do?
Within the AcquityData private market database, Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. operates in the Healthcare Services sector. The company is headquartered in Mumbai. The company is classified under the Healthcare Services sector. Recorded investors include KKR & Co. Inc.. The company is backed by private
Where is Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. headquartered?
Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. is headquartered in Mumbai, India.
When was Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. founded?
Founded year information for Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. in?
Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. operates in the Healthcare Services sector.
Who are the investors in Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd.?
Current investors in Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. include KKR & Co. Inc.. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. been involved in?
Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Radiant Life Care Pvt. Ltd.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial