You're viewing a public preview of PickleballPaddlesPlus.com Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

PickleballPaddlesPlus.com

Inactive
Kent,  Washington (WA),  United States
Sector: Internet Software and Services Entity: Private
Acquired PickleballPaddlesPlus.com acquired by PickleballCentral.com in 2015
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About PickleballPaddlesPlus.com
Operating in the Internet Software and Services industry, PickleballPaddlesPlus.com is based in Kent, Washington (WA). The company is classified under the Internet Software and Services sector. The company is headquartered in Kent, Washington (WA). PickleballPaddlesPlus.com is profiled within Acquity Data.
Investors
Current Investors
PickleballCentral.com ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
PickleballPaddlesPlus.com M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does PickleballPaddlesPlus.com do?
Operating in the Internet Software and Services industry, PickleballPaddlesPlus.com is based in Kent, Washington (WA). The company is classified under the Internet Software and Services sector. The company is headquartered in Kent, Washington (WA). PickleballPaddlesPlus.com is profiled within Acquit
Where is PickleballPaddlesPlus.com headquartered?
PickleballPaddlesPlus.com is headquartered in Kent, Washington (WA), United States.
When was PickleballPaddlesPlus.com founded?
Founded year information for PickleballPaddlesPlus.com is available on AcquityData.
What sector is PickleballPaddlesPlus.com in?
PickleballPaddlesPlus.com operates in the Internet Software and Services sector.
Who are the investors in PickleballPaddlesPlus.com?
Current investors in PickleballPaddlesPlus.com include PickleballCentral.com. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has PickleballPaddlesPlus.com been involved in?
PickleballPaddlesPlus.com has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full PickleballPaddlesPlus.com profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access PickleballPaddlesPlus.com's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial