You're viewing a public preview of Nokia Oyj Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Nokia Oyj

Inactive
Entity: Private
16
M&A Activity
Sign up to view
About Nokia Oyj
Within the AcquityData private market database, Nokia Oyj is private tracked on AcquityData. Acquisition activity on record totals 16 transactions. This profile is documented within AcquityData.
Nokia Oyj M&A Activity
16 Acquisitions
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View 16 M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Nokia Oyj do?
Within the AcquityData private market database, Nokia Oyj is private tracked on AcquityData. Acquisition activity on record totals 16 transactions. This profile is documented within AcquityData.
Where is Nokia Oyj headquartered?
Location information for Nokia Oyj is available on AcquityData.
When was Nokia Oyj founded?
Founded year information for Nokia Oyj is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Nokia Oyj in?
Sector information for Nokia Oyj is available on AcquityData.
Who are the investors in Nokia Oyj?
Investor information for Nokia Oyj is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Nokia Oyj been involved in?
Transaction data for Nokia Oyj is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full Nokia Oyj profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Nokia Oyj's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial