You're viewing a public preview of Microbank Software, Inc. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Microbank Software, Inc.

Inactive
Livingston,  New Jersey (NJ),  United States
Sector: Software Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Microbank Software, Inc.
Operating in the Software industry, Microbank Software, Inc. is based in Livingston, New Jersey (NJ). Recorded investors include Summit Partners. The company is headquartered in Livingston, New Jersey (NJ).
Investors
Current Investors
••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Microbank Software, Inc. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Microbank Software, Inc. do?
Operating in the Software industry, Microbank Software, Inc. is based in Livingston, New Jersey (NJ). Recorded investors include Summit Partners. The company is headquartered in Livingston, New Jersey (NJ).
Where is Microbank Software, Inc. headquartered?
Microbank Software, Inc. is headquartered in Livingston, New Jersey (NJ), United States.
When was Microbank Software, Inc. founded?
Founded year information for Microbank Software, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Microbank Software, Inc. in?
Microbank Software, Inc. operates in the Software sector.
Who are the investors in Microbank Software, Inc.?
Investor information for Microbank Software, Inc. is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has Microbank Software, Inc. been involved in?
Microbank Software, Inc. has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Microbank Software, Inc. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Microbank Software, Inc.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial