You're viewing a public preview of LSB Industries, Inc. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

LSB Industries, Inc.

Inactive
Entity: Private
About LSB Industries, Inc.
LSB Industries, Inc. is a privately held company is private tracked on AcquityData. LSB Industries, Inc. is included in the AcquityData private market database.
LSB Industries, Inc. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does LSB Industries, Inc. do?
LSB Industries, Inc. is a privately held company is private tracked on AcquityData. LSB Industries, Inc. is included in the AcquityData private market database.
Where is LSB Industries, Inc. headquartered?
Location information for LSB Industries, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
When was LSB Industries, Inc. founded?
Founded year information for LSB Industries, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is LSB Industries, Inc. in?
Sector information for LSB Industries, Inc. is available on AcquityData.
Who are the investors in LSB Industries, Inc.?
Investor information for LSB Industries, Inc. is available to AcquityData members. Sign up for free to access full ownership history.
How many M&A transactions has LSB Industries, Inc. been involved in?
Transaction data for LSB Industries, Inc. is available to AcquityData members.

Unlock the full LSB Industries, Inc. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access LSB Industries, Inc.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial