You're viewing a public preview of ID-Solutions S.r.l. Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

ID-Solutions S.r.l.

Active
Via G. Di Vittorio, 46 Lemignano,  43044,  Italy
Sector: Information Technology Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About ID-Solutions S.r.l.
Available information shows that ID-Solutions S.r.l. operates in the Information Technology sector. ID-Solutions S.r.l. operates within the Information Technology industry. The company is headquartered in Italy.
Investors
Current Investors
Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd. ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
ID-Solutions S.r.l. M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does ID-Solutions S.r.l. do?
Available information shows that ID-Solutions S.r.l. operates in the Information Technology sector. ID-Solutions S.r.l. operates within the Information Technology industry. The company is headquartered in Italy.
Where is ID-Solutions S.r.l. headquartered?
ID-Solutions S.r.l. is headquartered in Italy.
When was ID-Solutions S.r.l. founded?
Founded year information for ID-Solutions S.r.l. is available on AcquityData.
What sector is ID-Solutions S.r.l. in?
ID-Solutions S.r.l. operates in the Information Technology sector.
Who are the investors in ID-Solutions S.r.l.?
Current investors in ID-Solutions S.r.l. include Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd.. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has ID-Solutions S.r.l. been involved in?
ID-Solutions S.r.l. has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full ID-Solutions S.r.l. profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access ID-Solutions S.r.l.'s complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial