You're viewing a public preview of CyberTrails LLC Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

CyberTrails LLC

Active PE Backed
1919 West Lone Cactus DrivePhoenixArizona (AZ)85027United States
Sector: Business Services Entity: Private
2
Transactions
Sign up to view
About CyberTrails LLC
Available information shows that CyberTrails LLC operates in the Business Services sector. Investors on record include Nexus Technologies, Inc. (NexusTek, Inc.) and Republic Financial Corp.. The company is backed by private equity. The company is headquartered in Phoenix, Arizona (AZ). CyberTrails LLC is included in the AcquityData private market database.
Investors
Current Investors
Nexus Technologies, Inc. (NexusTek, Inc.) Republic Financial Corp. ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
2 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 2 Transactions
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
CyberTrails LLC M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does CyberTrails LLC do?
Available information shows that CyberTrails LLC operates in the Business Services sector. Investors on record include Nexus Technologies, Inc. (NexusTek, Inc.) and Republic Financial Corp.. The company is backed by private equity. The company is headquartered in Phoenix, Arizona (AZ). CyberTrails L
Where is CyberTrails LLC headquartered?
CyberTrails LLC is headquartered in Phoenix, Arizona (AZ), United States.
When was CyberTrails LLC founded?
Founded year information for CyberTrails LLC is available on AcquityData.
What sector is CyberTrails LLC in?
CyberTrails LLC operates in the Business Services sector.
Who are the investors in CyberTrails LLC?
Current investors in CyberTrails LLC include Nexus Technologies, Inc. (NexusTek, Inc.), Republic Financial Corp.. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has CyberTrails LLC been involved in?
CyberTrails LLC has 2 transactions tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full CyberTrails LLC profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access CyberTrails LLC's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial