You're viewing a public preview of this transaction Sign up free to access full investor details, deal amounts & seller data
Deal Overview

Max Healthcare Institute Ltd.

Transaction #123522
Investor
1
Sign up to view
Target Company
Healthcare Services · India
Sellers
No seller data
Target Company
Company Sector Entity Type Status State Country
Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. Healthcare Services Private Active — India
Investors 1
InvestorInvestment TypeAmount% Holding
View 1 Investor
Sign up to access investor names, investment types, deal amounts and ownership percentages
Sellers
Seller
View Sellers
Sign up free to access seller names and full exit details for this transaction
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. acquisition deal?
This transaction is an acquisition of Max Healthcare Institute Ltd.. The target company operates in the Healthcare Services sector. Full deal details are available on AcquityData.
When did the Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. acquisition happen?
Transaction date information is available on AcquityData.
What is the deal value of the Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. acquisition?
Deal value information for this transaction is available on AcquityData.
Who are the investors in the Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. transaction?
This transaction has 1 investor. Sign up to AcquityData to view investor names, investment types, amounts and ownership details.

Access the full Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. deal profile

Unlock investor names, amounts, seller details and complete M&A intelligence in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial