You're viewing a public preview of TMP Directional Marketing Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

TMP Directional Marketing

Inactive PE Backed
317 Madison Ave., Ste. 2310,  New York City,  New York (NY),  10017,  United States
Sector: Marketing Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About TMP Directional Marketing
TMP Directional Marketing is a privately held company is based in New York City, New York (NY). It is active in the Marketing space. The company is headquartered in New York City, New York (NY).
Investors
Current Investors
Audax Private Equity ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
TMP Directional Marketing M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does TMP Directional Marketing do?
TMP Directional Marketing is a privately held company is based in New York City, New York (NY). It is active in the Marketing space. The company is headquartered in New York City, New York (NY).
Where is TMP Directional Marketing headquartered?
TMP Directional Marketing is headquartered in New York City, New York (NY), United States.
When was TMP Directional Marketing founded?
Founded year information for TMP Directional Marketing is available on AcquityData.
What sector is TMP Directional Marketing in?
TMP Directional Marketing operates in the Marketing sector.
Who are the investors in TMP Directional Marketing?
Current investors in TMP Directional Marketing include Audax Private Equity. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has TMP Directional Marketing been involved in?
TMP Directional Marketing has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full TMP Directional Marketing profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access TMP Directional Marketing's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial