You're viewing a public preview of Prive Revaux Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Prive Revaux

Inactive PE Backed
20000 NE 15th Ct,  Miami,  Florida (FL),  33179,  United States
Sector: Apparel & Textiles Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Prive Revaux
Operating in the Apparel & Textiles industry, Prive Revaux is based in Miami, Florida (FL). It is active in the Apparel & Textiles space. The company is headquartered in Miami, Florida (FL). Prive Revaux appears in Acquity Data's private market intelligence platform.
Investors
Current Investors
TSG Consumer Partners LLC ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Prive Revaux M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Prive Revaux do?
Operating in the Apparel & Textiles industry, Prive Revaux is based in Miami, Florida (FL). It is active in the Apparel & Textiles space. The company is headquartered in Miami, Florida (FL). Prive Revaux appears in Acquity Data's private market intelligence platform.
Where is Prive Revaux headquartered?
Prive Revaux is headquartered in Miami, Florida (FL), United States.
When was Prive Revaux founded?
Founded year information for Prive Revaux is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Prive Revaux in?
Prive Revaux operates in the Apparel & Textiles sector.
Who are the investors in Prive Revaux?
Current investors in Prive Revaux include TSG Consumer Partners LLC. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Prive Revaux been involved in?
Prive Revaux has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Prive Revaux profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Prive Revaux's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial