You're viewing a public preview of Lori Goldstein Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Lori Goldstein

(DBA Lori Goldstein) Active
54 West 21st Street, Suite 702,  New York,  New York (NY),  United States
Sector: Apparel & Textiles Entity: Private Founded: 2009
2009
Founded
Year established
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Lori Goldstein
Lori Goldstein is a privately held company operates in the Apparel & Textiles sector. Founded in 2009, it is headquartered in New York, New York (NY). Lori Goldstein operates within the Apparel & Textiles industry.
Investors
Current Investors
Xcel Brands, Inc. ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Lori Goldstein M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Lori Goldstein do?
Lori Goldstein is a privately held company operates in the Apparel & Textiles sector. Founded in 2009, it is headquartered in New York, New York (NY). Lori Goldstein operates within the Apparel & Textiles industry.
Where is Lori Goldstein headquartered?
Lori Goldstein is headquartered in New York, New York (NY), United States.
When was Lori Goldstein founded?
Lori Goldstein was founded in 2009.
What sector is Lori Goldstein in?
Lori Goldstein operates in the Apparel & Textiles sector.
Who are the investors in Lori Goldstein?
Current investors in Lori Goldstein include Xcel Brands, Inc.. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Lori Goldstein been involved in?
Lori Goldstein has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Lori Goldstein profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Lori Goldstein's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial