You're viewing a public preview of Crockett Cogeneration LP Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Crockett Cogeneration LP

Inactive
550 Loring Avenue,  Crockett,  California (CA),  94525-1232,  United States
Sector: Utilities Entity: Private
4
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Crockett Cogeneration LP
Based in Crockett, California (CA), Crockett Cogeneration LP operates in the Utilities sector. It is active in the Utilities space. The company is headquartered in Crockett, California (CA). Investors on record include Hull Street Energy LLC. This profile is documented within Acquity Data.
Investors
Current Investors
Hull Street Energy LLC ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
4 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 4 Transactions
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Crockett Cogeneration LP M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Crockett Cogeneration LP do?
Based in Crockett, California (CA), Crockett Cogeneration LP operates in the Utilities sector. It is active in the Utilities space. The company is headquartered in Crockett, California (CA). Investors on record include Hull Street Energy LLC. This profile is documented within Acquity Data.
Where is Crockett Cogeneration LP headquartered?
Crockett Cogeneration LP is headquartered in Crockett, California (CA), United States.
When was Crockett Cogeneration LP founded?
Founded year information for Crockett Cogeneration LP is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Crockett Cogeneration LP in?
Crockett Cogeneration LP operates in the Utilities sector.
Who are the investors in Crockett Cogeneration LP?
Current investors in Crockett Cogeneration LP include Hull Street Energy LLC. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Crockett Cogeneration LP been involved in?
Crockett Cogeneration LP has 4 transactions tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Crockett Cogeneration LP profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Crockett Cogeneration LP's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial