You're viewing a public preview of Covenant Churchill London Clinic Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Covenant Churchill London Clinic

Inactive
44-46 Lambeth Road, Southwark,  London,  SE1 6HU,  United Kingdom
Sector: Healthcare Services Entity: Private
Acquired Covenant Churchill London Clinic acquired by Cambian Group plc in 2010
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Covenant Churchill London Clinic
Operating in the Healthcare Services industry, Covenant Churchill London Clinic is private tracked on Acquity Data. It is active in the Healthcare Services space. The company is headquartered in London.
Investors
Current Investors
Cambian Group plc ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Covenant Churchill London Clinic M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Covenant Churchill London Clinic do?
Operating in the Healthcare Services industry, Covenant Churchill London Clinic is private tracked on Acquity Data. It is active in the Healthcare Services space. The company is headquartered in London.
Where is Covenant Churchill London Clinic headquartered?
Covenant Churchill London Clinic is headquartered in London, United Kingdom.
When was Covenant Churchill London Clinic founded?
Founded year information for Covenant Churchill London Clinic is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Covenant Churchill London Clinic in?
Covenant Churchill London Clinic operates in the Healthcare Services sector.
Who are the investors in Covenant Churchill London Clinic?
Current investors in Covenant Churchill London Clinic include Cambian Group plc. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Covenant Churchill London Clinic been involved in?
Covenant Churchill London Clinic has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Covenant Churchill London Clinic profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Covenant Churchill London Clinic's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial