You're viewing a public preview of Corporate Billing LLC Sign up free to access full investment history, financials, executives & more

Corporate Billing LLC

Active
239 Johnston St SE,  Decatur,  Alabama (AL),  35601,  United States
Sector: Business Services Entity: Private
1
Transactions
Sign up to view
About Corporate Billing LLC
Available information shows that Corporate Billing LLC operates in the Business Services sector. The company is classified under the Business Services sector. The company is headquartered in Decatur, Alabama (AL). Corporate Billing LLC appears in Acquity Data's private market intelligence platform.
Investors
Current Investors
National Commerce Corp. ••••••••
Past Investors
•••••••• ••••••••
View Full Investor List
Sign up to see all current & past investors with deal dates and transaction details
Investment Details
1 Transactions
Trans. IDInvestment DateExit DateInvestor(s)Deal Size (M)Seller(s)
Access 1 Transaction
Sign up to view the full investment history — dates, deal sizes, investors & sellers
Corporate Billing LLC M&A Activity
# Company Transaction Date Close Date Sector Country
View M&A Acquisitions
Sign up to explore the full acquisition & merger history
Key Executives & Professionals
View Executives & Professionals
Sign up to access board members, senior management & key contacts
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Corporate Billing LLC do?
Available information shows that Corporate Billing LLC operates in the Business Services sector. The company is classified under the Business Services sector. The company is headquartered in Decatur, Alabama (AL). Corporate Billing LLC appears in Acquity Data's private market intelligence platform.
Where is Corporate Billing LLC headquartered?
Corporate Billing LLC is headquartered in Decatur, Alabama (AL), United States.
When was Corporate Billing LLC founded?
Founded year information for Corporate Billing LLC is available on AcquityData.
What sector is Corporate Billing LLC in?
Corporate Billing LLC operates in the Business Services sector.
Who are the investors in Corporate Billing LLC?
Current investors in Corporate Billing LLC include National Commerce Corp.. Sign up to AcquityData to view full investor details, deal dates and transaction history.
How many M&A transactions has Corporate Billing LLC been involved in?
Corporate Billing LLC has 1 transaction tracked on AcquityData. Sign up to view full investment history including dates, deal sizes, investors and sellers.

Unlock the full Corporate Billing LLC profile

Ownership & Investors M&A History Financials Key Executives Advisors & Lenders

Access Corporate Billing LLC's complete ownership history, M&A activity, investors, advisors and executives in one connected platform.

Start Free Trial